Школы танцев в Выборгском районе

загрузка карты...

Расписание

  • - продвинутый
  • - скидка

Просвещения пр., 27

15 января - 21 января
Пн. 15 января Вт. 16 января Ср. 17 января Чт. 18 января Пт. 19 января Сб. 20 января Вс. 21 января
10:00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
10:00 - 11:30
Уроки идут!
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
10:00 - 11:30
Уроки идут!
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
10:00 - 11:30
Уроки идут!
16:30
ГИМНАСТИКА ХУД. (8-10 лет)
Виктория Свистова
16:30 - 17:30
Уроки идут!
ГИМНАСТИКА ХУД. (8-10 лет)
Виктория Свистова
16:30 - 17:30
Уроки идут!
17:30
ГИМНАСТИКА ХУД. (8-10 лет)
Виктория Свистова
17:30 - 18:30
Уроки идут!
18:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
18:30 - 19:00
Уроки идут!
ГИМНАСТИКА ХУД. (5-8 лет)
Виктория Свистова
18:30 - 19:30
Уроки идут!
ГИМНАСТИКА ХУД. (5-8 лет)
Виктория Свистова
18:30 - 19:30
Уроки идут!
ГИМНАСТИКА ХУД. (5-8 лет)
Виктория Свистова
18:30 - 19:30
Уроки идут!
18:31
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
18:31 - 19:00
Уроки идут!
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
18:31 - 19:00
Уроки идут!
20:00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
20:00 - 21:30
Уроки идут!
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
20:00 - 21:30
Уроки идут!
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Екатерина Фурман
20:00 - 21:30
Уроки идут!

Композиторов ул., 22 к.2

15 января - 21 января
Пн. 15 января Вт. 16 января Ср. 17 января Чт. 18 января Пт. 19 января Сб. 20 января Вс. 21 января
16:00
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 7-8 лет)
Павел Фаустов
16:00 - 17:00
Нач. группа
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ(дети 9-14 лет)
Павел Фаустов
16:00 - 17:00
продвинутый уровень
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 7-8 лет)
Вера Лебедева
16:00 - 17:00
дошкол. подгот.
17:00
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 11-15 лет)
Денис Вахромеев
17:00 - 18:00
Формейшн
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 9-14 лет)
Денис Вахромеев
17:00 - 18:00
соло (в группе)
18:00
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 4-5 лет)
Павел Фаустов
18:00 - 19:00
Дошкол. подгот.
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 11-15 лет)
Денис Вахромеев
18:00 - 19:00
Формейшн
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 9-14 лет)
Денис Вахромеев
18:00 - 19:00
соло (в группе)
18:30
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 11-15 лет)
Денис Вахромеев
18:30 - 19:30
продвинутый уровень
19:00
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 11-15 лет)
Павел Фаустов
19:00 - 20:00
Формейшн
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 13-19 лет)
Павел Фаустов
19:00 - 20:00
Формейшн
19:30
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ(дети 13-19 лет)
Павел Фаустов
19:30 - 20:30
Спорт. группа
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 4-5 лет)
Вера Лебедева
19:30 - 20:30
дошкол. подгот.
20:00
АРОБАТ. РОК-Н-РОЛЛ (дети 13-19 лет)
Павел Фаустов
20:00 - 21:00
спорт. группа

Новолитовская ул., 7а

15 января - 21 января
Пн. 15 января Вт. 16 января Ср. 17 января Чт. 18 января Пт. 19 января Сб. 20 января Вс. 21 января
19:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Дмитрий Маров
19:30 - 21:00
Уроки идут!
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Дмитрий Маров
19:30 - 21:00
Уроки идут!

Асафьева ул., 7 к.1

15 января - 21 января
Пн. 15 января Вт. 16 января Ср. 17 января Чт. 18 января Пт. 19 января Сб. 20 января Вс. 21 января
20:00
SALSA LA + BACHATA URBANA
Борис Игнатов
20:00 - 22:00
По записи!